Teilnehmerliste

Achtung: Termin für 2015: 03.-06.09.2015

Please note the date for next year: 03.-06.09.2015

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLand
1. Stopa,Jacek IM 2513     POL
2. Lubbe,Nikolas IM 2461 2466 SF Neuberg  
3. Tomic,Bosko IM 2463     BIH
4. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2451 2407 SV Letmathe 1933  
5. Carlstedt,Jonathan IM 2442 2436 Hamburger SK von 1830  
6. Coenen,Michael   2294 2312 SG Hochneukirch  
7. Afek,Yochanan IM 2286 2278 SV Wageningen ISR
8. Molinaroli,Martin   2285 2242 SK Münster 32  
9. Harff,Marcel FM 2280 2271 SG Hochneukirch  
10. Kummerow,Heiko FM 2266 2200 Recklinghäuser SG  
11. Kollars,Dmitrij   2243 2264 Delmenhorster SK 1931  
12. Frericks,Harald   2259 2148 Emmericher SC 1928  
13. Warmerdam,Max   2127 2244 Venlose SV NED
14. Wöllermann,Jan   2243 2216 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg  
15. Mundorf,Johannes   2234 2239 SV Dinslaken 1923  
16. Schulz,Jens   2231 2200 SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
17. Bomans,Arno   2209 2230 Gambiet Opwijk BEL
18. Prenzler,Daniel   2203 2213 SV Hellern  
19. Buckels,Valentin   2210 2163 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
20. Pauly,Carlo   2184 2209 SG Porz  
21. Nagel,Bernhard   2203 2162 Wiesbadener SV 1885  
22. Wiley,Tom E FM 2202   Europchess ENG
23. Wiebe,Patrick 1 2199 2163 SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
24. Thomas,Ingo 1 2191 2149 Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
25. Goossens,Hanne WFM 2187 2143 Geelse SK BEL
26. Busch,Christian 1 2167 2099 Ratinger SK 1950  
27. Krüger,Andre 1 2163 2131 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931  
28. Heinert,Eugen 1 2161 2086 OSC Rheinhausen 04  
29. Tawakol,Kai 1 2157 2060 SF Schwerte 1951  
30. Verfürth,Thomas 1 2156 2053 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
31. Den Hartog,Marijn 1 2147 2071 Discendo Discimus Den Haag NED
32. Stefkovic,Marijan 1 2141 2073 SF Süchteln 1938  
33. Thiel,Kuno FM 2140 2073 SV Hennef 1927  
34. Niemann,Peter 1 2128 2034 Uedemer SC 1948  
35. Vasiljev,Jurij 1 2124 2007 SF Moers  
36. Schoeber,Peter 1 2115 1954 Venlose SV NED
37. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr. 1 2111 2025 SC an der Uni Bochum  
38. Kremser,Michael 1 2002 2106 SG Porz  
39. Heinemann,Ernst 1 2105 2072 SK Union Oldenburg  
40. Stotyn,Fabian 1 2102 2095 SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
41. Düssler,Stefanie 1 2063 2100 SK Lehrte  
42. Spiekermann,Stefan 2 2093 2033 SV Menden 24 SUI
43. Krebbers,Wilfried 2 2089 1971 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
44. Ydo,Pim 2 2087 2079 Utrecht NED
45. Dohmes,Herbert 2 2080 1983 SC Kevelaer 1948  
46. van der Valk,Niklas 2 2074 2015 Godesberger SK 1929  
47. Stümer,Paul 2 2073 2005 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag  
48. Walter,Andreas 2 2038 2060 SV Dinslaken 1923  
49. Groß,Karl 2 2056 1903 Uedemer SC 1948  
50. Fuhs,Jürgen 2 2045 2011 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen  
51. Schäfer,Heiko 2 2043 2024 Potsdamer SV Mitte  
52. Gorzinski,Dariusz 2 2041 2002 MS Halver-Schalksmühle  
53. Dickmann,Thomas 2 2040 2001 SV Wesel 1928  
54. Langer,Wolfgang 2 2038 1924 SG Trier  
55. Krebel,Christoph 2 2033 1933 SV Wesel 1928  
56. Esser,Jochen 2 2028 1985 TUS 08 Rheinberg  
57. Geerling,Anton 2 2026 1881 Emmericher SC 1928  
58. Eigemann,Frederik 2 2023 1970 SG Porz  
59. Klamp,Christoph 2 2023 1958 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994  
60. ten Huf,Martin 2   2020 SC Freibauer Hünxe 87  
61. Schmidt,Theo 2 2017 1902 BSC Wuppertal  
62. Koch,Frank 2 2005 1950 SVg Düren 13 Derichsweiler  
63. Ratzmann,Stefan 2 2002 1918 Oberhausener SV 1887  
64. Coenen,Siegfried 3 1991 1966 SG Hochneukirch  
65. Gramb,Marius 3 1991 1921 Brühler SK 1920  
66. Glinzk,Michael 3 1982 1798 SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen  
67. De Boer,Robert 3 1969 1953 SC Unitas NED
68. Vonhoff,Nils 3 1967 1867 SV Lingen  
69. Wiegand,Christian 3 1965 1822 SK Duderstadt  
70. Weber,Rolf 3 1962 1910 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
71. Mohrholz,Stefan 3 1960 1845 SC Kevelaer 1948  
72. Brecker,Hans-Jörg 3 1957 1849 SF Erkelenz 1959  
73. Prang,Andreas 3 1953 1836 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel  
74. Arts,Stefan 3   1952 Uedemer SC 1948  
75. Beckmann,Arne 3 1950 1767 SC Tornado Wuppertal  
76. Hartung,Thomas,Dr. 3 1950 1855 Sport Union Annen  
77. Stefkovic,Martin 3 1950 1700 SF Süchteln 1938  
78. Brockhaus,Bernd 3   1949 SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort  
79. Meijerink,Jürgen 3 1947 1932 SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
80. Maczkowiak,Thomas 3 1944 1802 MS Halver-Schalksmühle  
81. Schelwokat,Peter 3 1940 1889 SG Gladbeck 19/23  
82. van der Pas,Sven 3   1937 ESV Grossenbaum 1973  
83. Wiesebach,Wolfgang 3 1932 1873 Kettwiger SG 194  
84. Fleischhauer,Thomas 3 1931 1926 SF Schwerte 1951  
85. Braun,Oskar 3 1929 1852 SV Wesel 1928  
86. Kruijf,Caspar 3 1925 1842 SV Almere NED
87. Lehmann,Heinz-Gerd 3 1913 1709 SK Xanten  
88. Bießner,Eberhard 3 1909 1743 Rheydter SV 1920  
89. Theile-Rasche,Ingo 3 1909 1813 SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
90. Valenta,Richard 3 1785 1906 SC Kevelaer 1948  
91. Paschmann,Stefan 4 1898 1826 Krefelder SK Turm 1851  
92. Aldegeerds,Julian 4 1827 1894 SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
93. Launert,Martin,Dr. 4 1893 1787 Sfr. Erbach  
94. Aymans,Rainer 4 1882 1764 Uedemer SC 1948  
95. Padva,Leo 4   1880 SG Porz  
96. Christensen,Andreas 4 1879 1735 Hamburger SK  
97. Reinhard,Ralf-Peter 4 1879 1650    
98. Schäfers,Bernd 4 1879 1772 SG Nettetal 1929  
99. Bergmans,Dirk 4 1876 1854 Venlose SV NED
100. Stergar,Lothar 4 1873 1625 Sport Union Annen  
101. Thevessen,Hubert 4 1871 1719 SF Süchteln 1938  
102. Büchel,Jürgen 4   1866 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen  
103. Lubbe,Alexander 4 1856 1864 Hagener SV  
104. Vovchik,Vladimir 4 1864 1749 SK Turm Rheydt 1929  
105. Schumann,Christian 4 1858 1859 SV Wesel 1928  
106. Coolen,Marlo 4 1853 1739 SV Amsterdam-West NED
107. May,Holger 4 1842 1708 SV Dinslaken 1923  
108. Hemmers,Dirk,Dr. 4 1825      
109. Kennemann,Reinhard 4 1820 1647 SF Katernberg 1913  
110. Szczepanski,Krzysztof 4 1820 1607 SV Wesel 1928 POL
111. Boldt,Manfred 4 1818 1616 SC Kspr. Hagen/Wetter  
112. Christen,Stefan 4 1817 1642 SV Wesel 1928  
113. Perinkulam Ramachandran,Vi 4 1814 1802 SC an der Uni Bochum IND
114. Titov,Leonid 4 1811 1662 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
115. Burg,Henk 4 1809 1749 HMC Calder NED
116. Mentink,Toon 4 1800 1783   NED
117. Schmerwitz,Reinhard 5 1794 1746 SF Köln-Mülheim  
118. Weißbeck,Wolf-Dieter 5 1789 1600 SV Alsfeld  
119. Amerkamp,Günter 5   1785 SC Freibauer Hünxe 87  
120. Parsai,Ali 5 1784 1725 Moretus Hoboken IRI
121. Bauchmüller,Franz-Josef 5 1778 1662 SVg Düren 13 Derichsweiler  
122. Heinz,Friedrich 5 1776 1628 SV Alsfeld  
123. Gail,Edgar 5 1773 1489 Klub Kölner SF  
124. Sanati,Charlotte 5 1772 1761 SG Trier  
125. Eschweiler,Gottfried 5 1769 1583 SG Neuss  
126. Krebel,Andreas 5 1765 1684 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen  
127. van der Valk,Reiner,Dr. 5 1765 1362 SG Nettetal 1929  
128. Schäfer,Michael 5 1757 1636 SK Herne-Sodingen 1924  
129. Vonhoff,Jörg 5 1757 1594 Blau-Weiß Buchholz  
130. Schleime,Franz-Josef 5 1749 1663 SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
131. Schweisgut,Jens,Dr. 5 1747 1666 SV Alsfeld  
132. Anders,Hartmut 5   1736 Tegelse SV  
133. Dittmann,Rolf 5   1734 SF Lennestadt-Meggen  
134. Hammerschmidt,Martin 5   1734 Ohligser Turnverein 1888  
135. Maier,Arthur 5   1703 SG Trier  
136. Verfürth,Kevin 6 1696 1647 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
137. Kreutzmann,Duke 6 1636 1682 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 SUI
138. Turp,Hüseyin 6 1665 1547 Oberhausener SV 1887  
139. Wraga,Teresa 6 1660 1359 SG Osnabrück  
140. Spindler,Florian 6   1652 SG Porz  
141. Horlemann,Eberhard 6   1649 SC Kevealer 1948  
142. Roos,Elias 6 1648 1593 SG Trier  
143. Plum,Gregor H. 6 1625 1327 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
144. van Dael,Siem 7   1598 Tegelse SV NED
145. Wraga,Hermann 7 1592 1354 SG Osnabrück  
146. Wilschrey,Andreas 7   1578 SV Concordia 07/24 Viersen  
147. Möller,Hannah 7 1573 1538 SV Lingen  
148. Dittmann,Heinz 7 1572 1351 SG Nettetal 1929  
149. Kammann,Thomas 7 1560 1544 Uedemer SC 1948  
150. Unkrig,Frank 7 1556 1321 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
151. Flegar,Vlado 7   1553 SV Alsfeld  
152. Spicks,Norbert 7   1544 Uedemer SC 1948  
153. Knöll,Dominik 7 1536 1534 SVg Düren 13 Derichsweiler  
154. Kozakowski,Jerzy 7 1529 1329 SV Wesel 1928  
155. Melde,Benjamin 7   1525 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
156. Seesing,Klaus 7   1505 Emmericher SC 1928  
157. Bieker,Peter 8 1497 1177 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
158. Klein,Andreas 8   1486 Klub Kölner SF  
159. Kleinschmidt,Irmtraud 8 1485 1100 SF Süchteln 1938  
160. Schläger,Jörg 8   1471 Salonremis Aachen Null-Null  
161. Theysen,Jens 8 1462      
162. Bauchmüller,Heinrich 8   1434 SV Turm 1972 Merzenich  
163. Simon,Daniel 8   1420 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
164. Rey,Thorsten 8   1378 Klub Kölner SF  
165. Jorke,Roland 8   1236 Ohligser Turnverein 1888  
166. Hallfarth,Freya 8   1205 SK Nordhorn-Blanke  
167. van Haaren,Laurens Jan 8   1137 SK Turm Kleve 1974  
168. Fallier,Alfred 8   1133 SK Turm Kleve 1974